Colegiul National "Mircea cel Batran" Ramnicu-Valcea |
|
|
|
Info-Oltenia 2006 |
|
|
Rezultate echipaje |
NrCrt |
Echipaj |
|
|
Nume si prenume |
Clasa |
Scoala |
Punctaj |
Locul |
Judet |
1 |
9-10 |
|
|
Ştefan Andrei |
X |
C.N."Alexandru
Lahovari" |
190 |
I |
VL |
|
|
|
2 |
9-10 |
|
|
Dănăuţă Catrinel |
IX |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
150 |
II |
OT |
Marinescu Alexandru |
X |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
3 |
9-10 |
|
|
Duta Vlad |
IX |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
130 |
III |
VL |
Dogaru Dragos |
X |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
4 |
9-10 |
|
|
Popescu Dalia
Georgiana |
IX |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
90 |
M |
VL |
Dragan Robert |
X |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
5 |
9-10 |
|
|
Achim
Alexandru |
IX |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
70 |
|
GJ |
Sfārlogea Rareş |
X |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
6 |
9-10 |
|
|
Giurconiu
Adrian |
IX |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
70 |
|
GJ |
Iliescu Radu |
X |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
7 |
9-10 |
|
|
Pantelimon
Lucian |
X |
L.I."St.
Odobleja" |
50 |
|
DJ |
Ispas Liviu |
IX |
L.I."St.
Odobleja" |
8 |
9-10 |
|
|
Linte Cristian |
X |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
50 |
|
VL |
Zugravu Radu |
IX |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
9 |
9-10 |
|
|
Belgun
Adrian |
IX |
C.N. "Fratii
Buzesti" |
40 |
|
DJ |
Dincă Mihaela |
X |
C.N. "Fratii
Buzesti" |
10 |
9-10 |
|
|
Vlădulescu
Adrian |
IX |
C.N. "Ecaterina
Teodoroiu" |
10 |
|
GJ |
Pīrvuleţ Andrei |
X |
C.N. "Ecaterina
Teodoroiu" |
11 |
9-10 |
|
|
Răduţ
Rodica |
IX |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
0 |
|
OT |
Leţa Alexandra |
X |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
|
1 |
11-12 |
|
|
Ciucu Mihai |
XII |
L.I."St. Odobleja" |
190 |
I |
DJ |
Leoveanu Mihaiţă |
XI |
L.I."St.
Odobleja" |
2 |
11-12 |
|
|
Druţu
Bogdan |
XII |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
110 |
II |
GJ |
Mocioi Alexandru |
XI |
C.N. "Tudor
Vladimirescu" |
3 |
11-12 |
|
|
Purcaru
Alin |
XI |
C.N. "Ecaterina
Teodoroiu" |
90 |
III |
GJ |
Tică Ştefan |
XI |
C.N. "Ecaterina
Teodoroiu" |
4 |
11-12 |
|
|
Duţulescu Sorin |
XII |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
90 |
III |
OT |
Păun Silviu |
XII |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
5 |
11-12 |
|
|
Simionescu Tudor |
X |
C.N. "Radu
Greceanu" |
90 |
||| |
OT |
Iancului Andrei |
XI |
C.N. "Ionita
Asan" |
6 |
11-12 |
|
|
Nita Valentin |
X |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
90 |
III |
VL |
Eftenie Adrian |
XII |
C.N. "Mircea cel
Batran" |
7 |
11-12 |
|
|
Ghiţă
Cătălin |
XI |
C.N. "Fratii
Buzesti" |
50 |
|
DJ |
Diaconescu Gabriel |
XI |
C.N. "Fratii
Buzesti" |
8 |
11-12 |
|
|
Licu
Cristian |
IX |
L.I."St.
Odobleja" |
20 |
|
DJ |
Hristescu Cristian |
XI |
L.I."St.
Odobleja" |
9 |
11-12 |
|
|
Pandia Gheorghe |
XI |
C.N. "Alexandru
Lahovari" |
20 |
|
VL |
Nechifor Alexandru |
XII |
C.N. "Alexandru
Lahovari" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|